PODIUM DLP

Copyright ® 2018 Stamnummer WBV 171/003

Liedekerke
RS BADKAMERS
RING TV
www.japmo.com
GULDENHOF Feestzaal

NIEUWELINGEN

MEISJES

GOUD : Marith Van Hove

 

JONGENS 1ste jaars

GOUD : Cian UIJTDEBROEKS

 

JONGENS 2de jaars

GOUD : Siebe DEWEIRDT

ELITE 1.12-IC 1 NAT interclub

1ste Max Korner (Noorwegen)

2de Kenny Molly

3de Ylber Sefa (Albanië)

ELITE 1.12-IC 1 NAT interclub

1ste Christophe Noppe

ASPIRANTEN

MEISJES

12j 1ste Jade Linthoudt

13j 1ste Marith Van Hove

14j 1ste Van Mechelen Gloria

JONGENS

12j 1ste Yoran Van Gucht

13j 1ste Noah Detalle

14j 1ste Luca Van Hout

2015

ELITE Z.C. & BELOFTEN

1ste Alexander

De Keersmaeker

2014

ELITE Z.C. & BELOFTEN

1ste Dries De Bondt

2013

ELITE Z.C. & BELOFTEN

1ste Frederik Frison

2012

ELITE Z.C. & BELOFTEN

1ste Louis Verhelst

2011

ELITE Z.C. & BELOFTEN

1ste Kenneth Vanbilsen

 

2010

ELITE Z.C. & BELOFTEN

1ste Jerome Giaux

2de Thomas Ongena

3de Jurgen Guns

2009

ELITE Z.C. & BELOFTEN

1ste Muscat Roderick (Malta)

2de Jurgen Guns

3de Lode Van Impe

2008

ELITE Z.C. & BELOFTEN

1ste Steven De Neef

2de Davy Commeyne

3de Danny Verhelst

2007

Finalerit

Ronde v Vlaams Brabant

ELITE Z.C. & BELOFTEN

Ritwinnaar

Bjorn Coomans

 

Rondewinnaar

Kurt Van Goidsenhoven

2006

Kampioenschap v België

Dames Elites

 

Heren Juniores

Kampioen v België

Veronique Belleter

 

Kampioen v België

Ward Vanderkerckhove

2005

ELITE Z.C. & BELOFTEN

1ste Danny Verhelst

2de Jarno Van Mingerhoet

3de Paidi O'Brian (Ier)

2004

ELITE Z.C. & BELOFTEN

1ste Jurgen Vermeersch

2de Thierry De Bilde

3de Stijn Ennekens

2003

ELITE Z.C. & BELOFTEN

1ste Geert Van Crombruggen

2de Sven Renders

3de Gert Claes

2002

ELITE Z.C. & BELOFTEN

1steKoen Herremans

2de Joost Vanmeerhaeghe

3de Ken Hashikawa

2001

ELITE Z.C. & BELOFTEN

1ste Kevin Van Impe

2de Benny De Schrooder

3de Joseph Boulton

2000

ELITE Z.C. & BELOFTEN

1ste Ronny Van Asten

2de Marc Patry

3de Rudy Vingerhoedts

1999

ELITE Z.C. & BELOFTEN

1ste Rik Claes

2de Jurgen Van Goolen

3de Guido Ringoet

1998

NIEUWELINGEN

 

JUNIOREN

 

ELITE Z.C. & BELOFTEN

1ste Jan Hendrickx

 

1ste Jurgen Van Goolen

 

1ste Steven Van Aken

1997

NIEUWELINGEN

 

JUNIOREN

1ste Kevin Van Impe

 

1steKevin Van der Slagmolen

1996

BEROEPSRENNERS

1ste Kurt Van Lancker

2de Frank Høj (Den)

3de Andy De Smet

 

1995

BEROEPSRENNERS

1ste Chris Peers

2de Carlo Bomans

3de Wim Omloop

 

1994

Kampioenschapv België

 

 

BEROEPSRENNERS

1ste Kampioen V België

Wilfried Nelissen

 

2de Michel Vanhaecke

3de Peter Verbeken

1993

BEROEPSRENNERS

1ste Johan Capiot

2de Dirk De Wolf

3de Greg Moens

1992

BEROEPSRENNERS

1ste Jan Mattheus

2de Jean-Marie Wampers

3de Peter Naessens

1991

BEROEPSRENNERS

1ste Marc Wauters

2de Kostantine Khrabzov (Rusland)

3de Michel Legrand (Ned)

1990

BEROEPSRENNERS

1ste Kampioen v Brabant Dirk De Wolf

2de Yves Godimus

3de Ronny Van Holen

1989

BEROEPSRENNERS

1ste Johan Lammerts (Ned)

2de Dirk De Wolf

3de Danny Lippens

1988

BEROEPSRENNERS

1ste Willem Wijnant

2de Ludwig Willems

3de Danny Janssens

1987

BEROEPSRENNERS

1ste Jan Nevens

2de Ludo Giesberts

3de Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke

1986

BEROEPSRENNERS

1steTeun Van Vliet (Ned)

2de Willem Van Eynde

3de Ludo De Keulenaer

1985

BEROEPSRENNERS

1ste Dirk Heirwegh

2de Roger De Cnijf

3de Steven Rooks (Ned)

1984

BEROEPSRENNERS

1ste Charly Mottet (Fra)

2de Jean-Marie Wampers

3de Jan Wijnants

1983

BEROEPSRENNERS

1ste Willy Teirlinck

2de Ludo Peeters

3de Jan Wijnants

1982

BEROEPSRENNERS

1ste William Tackaert

2de Willy Teirlinck

3de Stan Tourné

1981

BEROEPSRENNERS

1ste Walter Planckaert

2de Willy Teirlinck

3de Guido Van Sweefelt

1980

BEROEPSRENNERS

1ste Frank Hoste

2de Roger De Vlaeminck

3de Patrick Verstraete

1979

BEROEPSRENNERS

1ste Walter Dalgal (Ita)

2de Willy Albert

3de Sean Kelly (Ierl)

1978

BEROEPSRENNERS

1ste Frans Van Looy

2deGustaaf Van Roosbroeck

3de Walter Planckaert

1977

BEROEPSRENNERS

1ste Fedor Den Hertog (Ned)

2de Ludo Delcroix

3de Eric Van De Wiele

1976

BEROEPSRENNERS

1ste Freddy Maertens

2de Willy Teirlinck

3de Raphaël Constant

1975

BEROEPSRENNERS

1ste Walter Planckaert

2de René Dillen

3de Giovanni Jiménez Ocampo (Colombia)

1974

BEROEPSRENNERS

1ste Ronny Van De Vijver

2de Willy Van Malderghem

3de Willy Van Neste

1973

BEROEPSRENNERS

1ste Willy Teirlinck

2de Lucien De Brauwere

3de Freddy Maertens

1972

BEROEPSRENNERS

1ste Willy Planckaert

2de Willy In't Ven

3de Paul Crapez

1971

BEROEPSRENNERS

1steAndré Dierikx

2de Etienne Buysse

3de Giovanni Jiménez Ocampo (Colombia)

TRAITEUR RONNY
STRAVBIER
CPIconstructDB
STEIGERS ALMECO
LIBERALE MUTUALITEIT
RENDERS J